Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 bhk Houses in Shivane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PF
Pune Flats
1/7
3.58 km away
New Booking
Bafna Rajyog
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Mairhili Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadewadi for Rs. 4500000
3.73 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri | Best Preschool in Pune- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vishnu Khandelwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Narhe for Rs. 3500000
3.57 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 7.6 kmHo...+ More
Mangesh Sonawane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadakwasla for Rs. 1200000
2.91 km away
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmShreeyash Multi-speciality Hospital | Best Hospital on Sinhgad Road Pune- 1.6 kmIdeal Colony Met...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Hrushikesh Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Warje for Rs. 5000000
2.74 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.1 kmSwarnaa Vegetarian - Warje...+ More
PRADIP BANSODE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadewadi for Rs. 8000000
3.97 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri | Best Preschool in Pune- 0.9 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago