Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 280

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Siddharth Nagar? Choose from 76+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Siddharth Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Golfland at Vanaha VII And VIII (1490 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Shapoorji Vanaha (492 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
WYCE Exclucity E F I (797 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2562 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Windmill Village, Bavdhan
4 BHK Flat (3950 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan
4 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan
4 BHK Flat (2657 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Windmill Village, Bavdhan
Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze (903 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha (492 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/38
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity E F I
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2562 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityChildren Play Area24*7 S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Golfland
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/10
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Golfland
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
K
Kaustubh
1/36
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity E F I
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
2.48 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.86 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.99 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/28
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹71.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.08 L - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VR
VTP Realty
1/17
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/11
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹74.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/46
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HI
Homes In Pune
+ 1 more
1/19
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.14 L - 96.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/21
1.12 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/40
1.68 km away
New Booking
Sobha Nesara
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/31
1.16 km away
Resale
Sharada Akashparv A B
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/22
1.51 km away
New Booking
Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 4 more
1/22
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/37
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pashan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 3 more
1/17
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/38
0.61 km away
New Booking
K Pune Building A B
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/15
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/12
1.12 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
2868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/29
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Nesara Block 3
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/20
1.68 km away
Resale
Sobha Nesara
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
2915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/33
4.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pashan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Pune

8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Gloria Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
91.94 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vtp Cielo Mhada
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
52.52 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
100.0 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Park Pebbles Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tech D