Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1483

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sri Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sri Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sri Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L
Sri Nagar
Pharande Felicity Cluster B (695 sq.ft)
₹69.9 L - 70.1 L
Ravet, Pune
Yashada Earthsong (810 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Ravet, Pune
Malhar Magnus Evoq (725 sq.ft)
₹93.4 L - 98.9 L
Kiwale, Pune
Unique K Town (736 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L - 89 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
Shubharambh Clara (819 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Ravet, Pune
Pharande Celestial City (518 sq.ft)
₹72.6 L - 1.4 Cr
Ravet, Pune
K Ville (740 sq.ft)
₹71.1 L - 85 L
Ravet, Pune
Kohinoor Grandeur (985 sq.ft)
₹88.2 L - 1.4 Cr
Ravet, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
...Read more
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/7
New Booking
Shree Ganesh Gracia Phase II
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L - 70.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 1 more
1/16
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.42 L - 76.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.38 L - 98.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/19
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 64.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.93 L - 89.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/51
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.21 L - 98.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.59 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage
K Ville
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.95 L - 69.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.65 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.27 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
1.12 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
1.29 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/19
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.85 L - 89.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.16 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
S
Suraj
Play video
1/29
1.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Mukai Chowk Kiwale Bus TerminalClo...+ More
V
VAISHNAVI
1/28
1.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Celestial City
RERA
₹95.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/19
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.49 L - 85.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Preet Promoter
1/13
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
D
DARSHAN
1/25
1.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sonigara Twin Towers
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/30
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 99.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.44 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/33
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹45.78 L - 46.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.07 L - 73.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.77 L - 87.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/29
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ace Abode Phase 2b
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹90.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/20
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.07 L - 87.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage
Navyam
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/31
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
City One Vezdaa
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
5d ago
IP
Infinity Properties
1/13
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.06 L - 83.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/10
1.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Suyog Siyona
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/43
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.01 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.79 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/51
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75.15 L - 90.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.64 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
1.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
Uday Royal Park
RERA
₹75.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sri Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian West Shire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sri Nagar,Pune
34.36 L-50.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Nagar, Pune

Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dehu Road Cantonment
2 people rated this locality
5
4,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akurdi
25 people rated this locality
3.89
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nigdi
82 people rated this locality
3.9
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%