Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in mohar pratima

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by Mohar Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

11

5 Acres

Welcoming you to live every moment, Mohar Pratima is a perfect living destination for a family to reside in. Designed aesthetically and planned artistically, every living abode will enrich your lifestyle. Providing maximum space, the large windows and balconies deliver ample natural light and Mohar Pratima with endless views. Crafted with the latest style and innovation Mohar Pratima provides a comfortable and convenient living. Well-appointed with all the lifestyle amenities, every living space will enrich your standard of living. Strategically placed within the city yet connected to it, this creation is a perfect address for a modern family to reside in. .............................Disclaimer: This image along with the perspective, 3-D render and elevation is an artist's impression, and is indicative. The actual projects and its features may be different from this representation. The viewer / buyer affirms that he / she has not taken a decision to book / purchase based on the contents of this webpage alone....Read more
Volleyball Court
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Central Cooling System
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+38
Mohar Pratima Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mohar Pratima)

NG
Namrata Group
1/11
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
1/34
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationBachelor Friendly24*7 Security
TR
The Royal Properties
1/27
6.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BA
Bridge And Beyond
1/18
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BA
Bridge And Beyond
1/19
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/24
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGolf CourseSmart Home
BA
Bridge And Beyond
1/4
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/22
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/20
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf Course24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGolf CourseChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/23
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamClub House24*7 SecurityGolf Course
BA
Bridge And Beyond
1/18
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/17
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated CommunitySpa/Sauna/Steam
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 1366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MG
Mohar Group
1/26

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹22.81 L - 24.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.4 L - 39.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 323 - 554 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Prasad Solnki
Owner
0.2 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 3.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmMaruti Mandir T...+ More
Pravin Parkhe
Owner
1/2
0.2 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmDr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
Residential Plot, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
32 L - 58.71 L
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
78.0 L - 1.69 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
22.66 L - 22.66 L
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
8.14 L - 32.87 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Villagio
4, 5 BHK Villas
Somatane,Pune
2.8 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemangal Joytown
Property
Somatane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Turquoise Supreme Villagio IV
Property
Somatane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Arianna Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somatane,Pune
59.11 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi City Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somatane,Pune
30.0 L-71.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Tremont
2 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
65.89 L-65.89 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishal Nivaan Meadows Phase 3
Residential Plots
Kesnand,Pune
92.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune