Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

2 BHK for sale in Tanaji Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tanaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 11+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Tanaji Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tanaji Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Tanaji Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Tanaji Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Tanaji Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Tanaji Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar
RM Rich County Phase II (635 sq.ft)
₹63 L - 65 L
Ambegaon Pathar, Pune
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Tanaji Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar
2 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Tanaji Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar
Rajyog Emerald Skies (651 sq.ft)
₹64.2 L - 81.8 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
The Hindavi Sky Park (549 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambegaon Pathar, Pune
Bhoomi Skies (405 sq.ft)
₹59.7 L
Ambegaon Pathar, Pune
...Read more
Casa Realty
1/24
Resale
Meriton Tower
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SR
SAMARTH REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/8
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
RM Realty
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 85.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Sonal Thakur
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Suraj
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
RG
Rajyog Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.24 L - 81.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.56 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tanaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Vrundavan Wing E
1.20 kmfrom
₹80.03 L - 1.18 Cr
Basil Vrundavan Wing E
Basil
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti The Rise
3.51 kmfrom
₹71.24 L - 1.84 Cr
Trimurti The Rise
Trimurti Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Vista
3.51 kmfrom
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Akshay Vista
Akshay Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach
4.36 kmfrom
₹68.75 L - 83.0 L
Sarthak Highreach
Sarthak Housing
2.5 BHK Flat Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
TH
The Hindavi Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
B
Bhoomi

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹34.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambegaon Pathar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Prashant Nimbalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambegaon Pathar for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AC
Ansh Construction Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansh Shivanya Classic

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024