Ganesh LavandOwner1/12ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi Shreyas Complex ₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft540 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: The Lexicon School- 1.5 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.7 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Propbizz Real Estate + 6 more1/491.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDosti Greenscapes RERA2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹88 LAvg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RBS REALITY + 5 more1/484.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKumar Parc Residences RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
Pune Property Investors1/165.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePurva Atmosphere RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HRHighrise Realty + 3 more1/346.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNeco Park Central RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Ravima Ventures1/63.4 kms awayRavima Newton Homes Hadapsar Near Runwal Seagull Phase I RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
IPInddian Properttywala1/50.5 km away2 BHK Flat in Papde Wasti, Fursungi RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup area21st May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGymnasiumContact
SSandesh P1/40.8 km away1 BHK Flat in Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi ₹21.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft540 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phursungi Bus Stop24*7 SecurityContact
ARAarambh Realty1/201.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar RERA₹2.25 CrAvg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft1647 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to The Lexicon SchoolSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemContact
ARAarambh Realty1/171.0 km away2 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar RERA₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft1202 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to The Lexicon SchoolHigh Tech AlarmContact
SSandesh P1/441.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi RERA₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft911 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 1 kmAmanora Mall- 0.1 kmContact
SSandesh P1/291.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi RERA₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft911 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 1 kmAmanora Mall- 0.1 kmContact
SSandesh P1/291.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi RERA₹68.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft911 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 1 kmAmanora Mall- 0.1 kmContact
SSandesh P1/291.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi RERA₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 1 kmAmanora Mall- 0.1 kmContact
PTProp Trust Realty And Service1/71.2 kms away1 BHK Flat in Survey No 15, Hadapsar ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft1027 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Metro StationContact
Savi Properties1/151.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Asspire RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹56.37 L2 BHK Flat₹62.22 L - 71.44 LAvg. Price: ₹8.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
AS Realtors1/211.6 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Shewalewadi RERA₹78.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 6.3 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSeasons Mal...+ MoreContact
AS Realtors1/151.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Shewalewadi, Pune RERA₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmGarwa Pure V...+ MoreContact
AS Realtors1/151.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Shewalewadi, Pune RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmGarwa Pure V...+ MoreContact
GPGajlaxmi Properties1/191.6 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Shewalewadi, Pune RERA₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundContact
AS Realtors1/271.6 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Shewalewadi, Pune RERA₹1.05 CrAvg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolContact