Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Unnatinagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Tejaswini
1/24
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallPower BackupGated Community
Smileplus Realtor And Consultant
Gallery Cover Image of 1151 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Hadapsar for Rs. 15500000
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago