More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 530

Flats for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wadgaon Sheri? Housing.com offers 530+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 409+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wadgaon Sheri. Choose from 150+ New Projects, 220+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Wadgaon Sheri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1754 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri
3.5 BHK Flat (2091 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
4.5 BHK Flat (2446 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
3 BHK Flat (1448 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
Bramha Sun City Phase 2 (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1148 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
...Read more
OT
Omanda Traders Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to Kalyani Nag...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realty
1/24
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SR
SK Realty
1/17
New Booking
Bramhacorp August Towers
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
SK Realty
1/26
New Booking
Bramhacorp August Towers
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/29
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/29
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2446 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/37
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadgaon Sheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.41 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.55 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
3.54 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
SA
Sanskruti Associates
1/23
Resale
Bhaktamar Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Ramwadi Metro StationChild...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/10
Resale
Kumar Primavera B6
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
P
Pravinware1
Gallery Cover Image of 844 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jag Solitaire, Wadgaon Sheri for Rs. 7900000
New Booking
Jag Solitaire
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
M
Madhav
1/28
Resale
Bramhacorp The Collection W1
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/22
Resale
Satyam Serenity B
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
5d ago
NE
Namo Estate
1/17
New Booking
Bramhacorp August Towers
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SK Realty
1/6
Resale
Karia Konark Splendour
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural Light24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wadgaon Sheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
P
Pravinware1
Gallery Cover Image of 982 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wadgaon Sheri for Rs. 10100000
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SK Realty
1/27
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarun
1/16
Resale
Bramhacorp The Collection Residential W8
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/34
Resale
Bramhacorp The Collection W1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
Santosh
Owner
1/5
Resale
Vishal Shrusthi
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
SS
Shree Sai Associate
1/20
Resale
Bhaktamar Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
SR
SK Realty
1/33
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/29
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OT
Omanda Traders Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/25
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/22
Resale
Nyati Meadows II
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/35
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant  ...+ More
SR
SK Realty
1/24
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

11,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sainath Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.19
8,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Smart
Studio Studio Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
33.27 L-33.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha The Collection
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
87.86 L-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaktamar Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
33.08 L-82.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmavat Sunder Sanskruti
Property
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp F Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kalyani Nagar
55.3 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagar
1 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
61.23 L-61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Waterbay
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
38.34 L-83.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Arena
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
54.6 L-54.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp August Towers