Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 886

Independent Houses for Sale in Raipur - Page 28

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Raipur? Housing.com offers 351+ 3 BHK and 311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipur. Choose from 239+ Resale House and 173+ House from Owners in Raipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Raipur - Page 28 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1267 sq.ft)
₹45.61 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Mathpurena
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹45.8 L
Old Dhamtari Road
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.5 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹59.83 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Daldal Seoni
2.5 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Pacheda 1, Raipur
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹75.6 L
Pirda-2, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Boriyakhurd, Raipur
...Read more
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹45.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Vasid Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mathpurena for Rs. 3550000
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SD
Salasar Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹59.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaCorner PropertySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
Rohan Raj Ambastha
Owner
1/14
Resale
Avinash Capital Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 3.2 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.6 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City ...+ More
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/26
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Govt. High School CHATOUDClose to AirportGated Community
MS
Monu Sahu
1/16
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/42
New Booking
Raheja Green Phase 2
RERA
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCommunity HallGated CommunityClose to Ambuja City Centre
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
Reyansh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Telibandha for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/35
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹56.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhatagaon for Rs. 3650000
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best H...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityClose to Airport
Sajid Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sunder Nagar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cen...+ More
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/14
New Booking
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Kusum Proeprty
1/16
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyVastu Compliant
HP
Hrishit Property
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/16
New Booking
₹67.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClub Hou...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to hospitalClose to MallClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Lifestyle Colony Phase 2
1 BHK Villa
Deori,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
84.8 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Allure
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
60.12 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
24.0 L-76.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar