Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

3 BHK for sale in Sejbahar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sejbahar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sejbahar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹67.9 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Sejbahar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹61.5 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
...Read more
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
Updated
3d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/76
New Booking
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JK
J K GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹67.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to MMI Narayana Hospital,...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Grocery Store  ...+ More
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/14
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub House24*7 SecuritySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyExpert
1/11
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseNatural LightGated Community
Updated
1d ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/14
New Booking
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Bus StopClub House
Updated
3d ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sejbahar

Residential Lands for Sale in Tarachand Ganesha Park
₹31.0 L - 69.0 L
Tarachand Ganesha Park
by Tarachand Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Boria Kal, Raipur
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
Seller
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹57.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
MS
Monu Sahu
1/18
New Booking
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/25
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/22
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RP
Raipur Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹35.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Golf Green Phase II
Residential Plots
Sejbahar,Raipur
15.96 L-67.77 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Smartcity Extention 2
Residential Plots
Sejbahar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sejbahar, Raipur

Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Raipur

6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft