Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Barmer District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
UB
Unique Builders
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Pachpadra, Barmer

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
UB
Unique Builders
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Pachpadra, Barmer

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
Siddharth Singh Rathore
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barmer Magra, Barmer
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mayur Nobles Academy Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmShiv hospital- 5.6 kmBNC Restaurant (BNC HOTEL)- 0.1 kmBogra Complex- ...+ More
Siddharth Singh Rathore
Resale
₹18.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PC
Parkash Chand Parmar
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam City

Residential Land / Plots in Magra, Barmer

796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Residential Land / Plots for sale in Barmer District, Rajasthan

How many without brokerage Plots for sale are available in Barmer District, Barmer?

There are 1 without brokerage Plots available for sale in Barmer District, Barmer.

What is the price range per sqft. for Plots in Barmer District, Barmer?

The average price per sqft for Plots in Barmer District, Barmer is Rs. 7,341. The price range per sqft is Rs. 750 - Rs. 23,809. See Price Trends in Barmer District, Barmer.