More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1892

Flats for Sale in Bajarang Nagar, Jasdan, Rajkot - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bajarang Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bajarang Nagar, Jasdan, Rajkot - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mota Mava, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Krishna Kunj, Raiya
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Puneet Nagar, Bajrang Wadi
3 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot
3 BHK Independent House (1130 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ghanshyam Nagar
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹30.1 L
Shree Shakti Park, Shree Ram Society
3 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
New Maruti Park, Chandra Park
3 BHK Villa (1367 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Mavdi
2 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Karanpara
3 BHK Independent House (495 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Shastri Nagar
...Read more
Rasik
Owner
1/16
47.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
6d ago
Dhara
Owner
1/11
54.91 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Vishal Dabe
Owner
1/10
53.54 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gopi Fortune Serinity, Ghanteshwer for Rs. 5500000
57.17 km away
Resale
Gopi Fortune Serinity
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Abhishek Dulla
Owner
1/33
52.73 km away
Resale
Shilpan Bungalows
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Gautam Panchal
Owner
1/6
50.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Prince
Owner
1/9
51.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Bhatia
Owner
1/17
50.14 km away
Resale
Maadhav Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Harshit Mehta
Owner
1/11
49.55 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Mayur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 4000000
51.64 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSargam Food- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Savan Tanna
Owner
1/3
51.1 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Metoda for Rs. 2100000
58.51 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood International School- 0.1 kmOM MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmSwaminarayan Restaurant- 0.1 km
Vaibhav Vasoya
Owner
1/28
53.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Indranil Neel s Greenwoods
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Sanchaniya
Owner
1/30
54.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
DML Dwarika Village
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
P H
50.8 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Junction Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Mitesh Mandaliya
Owner
1/7
48.71 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Punit Pandya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jagnath Plot for Rs. 2550000
50.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Komal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sardar Nagar for Rs. 3000000
49.05 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmFortune Park JPS Grand, Rajkot - Member ITCs hotel group- 0.1 ...+ More
Pujan
Owner
1/9
48.73 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityGated Community
Jivan Kothariya
Owner
1/24
49.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Kotecha Nilay
Owner
1/2
51.03 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Gaurang Jadia
Owner
1/6
50.25 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A S Choudhary High School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSargam Food- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Karan Davda
Owner
1/12
55.28 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Rohit Soni
Owner
1/42
52.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
Karan Desai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Munjka for Rs. 3500000
54.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
52.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Karan Makhija
Owner
1/5
54.27 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Ravi Dusara
Owner
1/9
54.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bajarang Nagar, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Tulsi Imperia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Gardens
5 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDK Titanium One
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir
Property
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Bhoomi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpan Vega
4 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ladani Greenfield Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushabh Saffron Palace
2 BHK Apartment
Ghanteshwer,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Buildcon Rajkot Ami Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Railnagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meet Kasturi Meridian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nana Mava,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajarang Nagar, Rajkot

2,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mavdi
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mota Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft