0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
JP
Jhar Properties
1/25
New Booking
Prarthana Uma Exotica
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/25

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
ND
Nandlal Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3d ago
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/25

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
YP
Yash Projects

3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹40.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
VR
Vasudeva Realty

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹26.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
VR
Vasudeva Realty

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹28.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017