Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

4 BHK for sale in Dhurwa, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Dhurwa? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Dhurwa, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 3, Dhurwa
4 BHK Flat (2215 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Aryapuri, Ratu Road
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Prarthana Eco Exotica (1811 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
4 BHK Independent House (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bariatu Housing Colony
4 BHK Villa (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Mesra, Ranchi
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kanke, Ranchi
4 BHK Independent House (1310 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Daladili, Ranchi
4 BHK Independent House (1610 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Daladili, Ranchi
...Read more
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JP
Jhar Properties
1/8
8.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
12.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/6
12.34 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to D.A.V Public School BariatuNatural LightPet Friendly
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/16
19.18 km away
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Ranchi
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingSmart HomeClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/7
14.21 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
9.49 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
9.49 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/14
12.22 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
12.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
9.49 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/25
11.58 km away

4 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/19
12.02 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹86.87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JD
Jaishree Developers
1/24
4.44 km away

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.51 km away

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
PD
Panchratna Developers Pune
1/5
6.14 km away

4 BHK Flat in Main Road, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sankalp Realtors
1/29
11.41 km away

4 BHK Flat in Tukitoli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
PG
Pranami Group
1/32
10.35 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sarhul Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/7
7.52 km away

4 BHK Flat in Upper Bazar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request