Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

House for sale without brokerage in Hatia, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Anchal Lakra
Owner
1/4
5.48 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
5227 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's school doranda- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Vivek Singh
Owner
1/16
18.05 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola Convent School- 2.8 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJungli Restaurant- 2.9 kmRadha ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shandilya Yogesh
Owner
1/4
15.07 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDawat In...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KD Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatia for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Kiran Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhurwa for Rs. 900000
3.32 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 1.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 1.9 kmVyanjan Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 12500000
1.84 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.8 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And ...+ More
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 12000000
1.84 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Rudra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Namkum for Rs. 3500000
8.57 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Arish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayasarai for Rs. 2200000
9.44 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Alok Public School- 2.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 3.8 km
Updated
2w ago
DILIP GANJHU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kathal More for Rs. 16000000
8.94 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Bhupendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Doranda for Rs. 7500000
6.09 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring Ci...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sandhya Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatma for Rs. 4000000
12.57 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 60000000
7.21 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Kapil Dev Public school- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 959 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gutuwa for Rs. 4000000
10.54 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.3 kmThe Padosan- 0.5 kmBlibhagat Complex- 0.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Bilal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kathartoli for Rs. 5000000
8.95 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kantatoli- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Jeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hinoo for Rs. 35000000
4.55 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpri...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Kumar Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kokar for Rs. 17500000
11.19 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kanta...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hatia, Ranchi

3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hatia, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparajita Sports City
1, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Khelgaon,Ranchi
18.29 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sky City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mesra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayan Utsav
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Morabadi,Ranchi
97.79 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Puram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Namkum,Ranchi
47.56 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Uma Exotica
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
82.88 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Premford Anandam
5 BHK Villa
Nagri,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hatia, Ranchi

Pithiyatil
2 people rated this locality
5
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft