Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 970

Ready to Move Properties in Nayatoli, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Komal
Owner
1/22
3.25 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
7.36 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
R
RECP
1/31
3.25 km away
New Booking
₹67.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
4.25 km away
New Booking
₹66.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
K
Kuldeep
1/2
4.47 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹61.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/11
4.45 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.02 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
7.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Aman
1/9
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
7.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/4
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
4.45 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/9
4.45 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Suraj
Owner
1/6
11.18 km away
Resale
₹4.95 L
Avg. price: ₹284.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmCoco & Chilly- 0.1 kmSAIL City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/3
3.12 km away
Resale
Harmu Housing Colony
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
R
Raj
1/9
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in RanchiLift
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
4.45 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AH
Aastika HomeBridge
1/8
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClub House
Updated
3w ago
VV
Vijay Vishwakarma
1/4
1.68 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1509 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/15
4.45 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
0.95 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Aman
1/19
4.45 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Hill View Hospital & Research Center
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/13
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Samford HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
0.95 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AB
Arthika Buildcon
1/10
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
R
RECP
1/12
1.54 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orchid Medical CentreClose to Ranchi Kanta Toli Bus StandClose to Oxford Public SchoolClose to Railwa...+ More
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/12
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter CollegeLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nayatoli, Ranchi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Nayatoli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of A B Sushila Niwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sana Khalil Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AAIMA Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Plaza Chowk
Property
Nayatoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universe Vandna Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Dee Infra Developers Al Nezam Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nayatoli, Ranchi

Lalpur
16 people rated this locality
4.8
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samlong
1 people rated this locality
4
4,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft