Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 818

3 BHK for sale in Tupudana, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Tupudana? Housing.com offers 24+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Tupudana. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Tupudana, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aashiyana Savitri Enclave (1175 sq.ft)
₹67.7 L - 76.5 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1504 sq.ft)
₹67.7 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹65.3 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Tupudana
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹68.4 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1396 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹73.3 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
...Read more
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
T
Tanya
1/2
New Booking
₹67.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹65.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bridge ford school tupudana RanchiClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
T
Tanya
1/2
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
New Booking
₹68.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
T
Tanya
1/2
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/18
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
T
Tanya
1/3
New Booking
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
New Booking
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
New Booking
₹71.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
R
RECP
1/10
New Booking
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bridge ford school tupudana RanchiClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
Updated
5d ago
R
RECP
1/31
New Booking
₹67.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tender Heart Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹66.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
13.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
T
Tanya
1/9
1.84 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
T
Tanya
1/9
4.03 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
10.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
9.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
15.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
16.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
14.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
8.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor