Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 434

Ready to Move Properties in Panchsheel Park South, Panchsheel Park, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Manpreet Singh
Owner
1/3
1.41 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes RWA Malaviya Nagar
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
4d ago
SJ
Shankar Jha
Play video
1/11
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Sak...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Shankar Jha
Play video
1/11
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Pt. Madan Mohan Malaviya HospitalClose t...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Shankar Jha
1/5
1.16 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Mother's International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Harshwardhan
Owner
1/8
1.05 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 1 kmMalviya Nagar Metro Station,, G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GA
Gogia Associates
1/21
1.06 km away
Resale
RWA E3 E4 and E5
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Malviya Nagar Terminal Bus StopClose to Pt. Madan Mohan Malaviya Hospital
Updated
3d ago
FR
Forum Realtors
Play video
1/19
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.32k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Max Multi Speciality Centre, Panchsheel Par...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Shankar Jha
Play video
1/10
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Close to Airpor...+ More
Pradeep Properties
1/9
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Close to Malviya Nagar Metro Station,, Gate No. 4Close to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vivek Kumar
Play video
1/14
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SB
Shyam Bhardwaj
1/23
0.29 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.8k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sandeep Chopra
Owner
1/10
0.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Triveni Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Jassi
1/11
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MA
M A ASSOCIATES
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Panchsheel Park South, New Delhi

21,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
40,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Panchsheel Park South, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa