More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 500

Flats for Sale in Ramohalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramohalli? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramohalli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramohalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramohalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Villa (6300 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Ramohalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ramohalli, Bengaluru
KNS Sampada (1200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
Hejjala, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1082 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
Vaarahi Vivarea (1125 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Highlands (964 sq.ft)
₹87.85 L - 1.3 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
Bloomfields (1200 sq.ft)
₹95.99 L - 1.8 Cr
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
...Read more
BH
Bright Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingSports FacilityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
DE
Daniel Enterprises
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.4 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 6.5 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmBheemanakuppe ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.87 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Hejjala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹92.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.12 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2192 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
3331 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
5.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Challaghatta Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
5.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
5.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, K...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VC
Vaarahi Constructions
1/20
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 85.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/33
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.85 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramohalli

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
4.87 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
2.94 kmfrom
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
SBR Global Queens Ville
SBR Group
2, 3 BHK Villas Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
3.82 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
5.81 kmfrom
₹3.57 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Gravity Aranya
Gravity Homes
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes Kengeri, Bengaluru
SP
Sais Phonenix
Seller
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Sagar Del...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shravan Gupta
1/22
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹95.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/24
5.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Pipal Tree
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 12.5 kmHalubhavipalya Bus Stop- 1.5 km
ST
Sales Team
1/24
4.48 km away
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
Shravya Properties
1/4
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Clare School- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmBettanapalya Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 9.3 kmRanch at Big Banyan Vineyard & Resort- 1.8 kmDodda Alad...+ More
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/24
5.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Pipal Tree
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sales Team
1/24
4.48 km away
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
+ 6 more
1/28
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.18 L - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Ramohalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
5.43 km away
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Challaghatta Metro StationSwimming ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P2
Properties 21
1/44
4.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Off Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98.7 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
5.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatt...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Adithya Satyanarayana Rao
Owner
1/26
5.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Uniworth Tranquil Villas
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/10
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹80.52 L - 93.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
2.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRanch at Big Banyan Vineyard & Resort- 0.1 kmDodda Alad...+ More
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
2.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/30
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.95 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Updated
3w ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/24
5.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Pipal Tree
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/28
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹55.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.37 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramohalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Punvaanii Punvaanii Eternia
Residential Plots
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
52.69 L-1.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spoorthy Divine
Residential Plots
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shetty Vijay Vittala Residency
Residential Plots
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
10.19 L-25.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rajarajeswari Ashirvad Residency
Property
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prakruthi RNS Mandhara
Residential Plots
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
5.7 L-11.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramohalli, Bengaluru

6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.