More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 440

Flats for Sale in Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kachipuram Town? Housing.com offers 395+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kachipuram Town. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Projects and 45+ Owner Properties for sale in Kachipuram Town. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Budget Sai Aadhavan Garden (845 sq.ft)
₹17.75 L - 32.89 L
Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram
Asquare Brindavan Avenue (996 sq.ft)
₹22.81 L - 53.91 L
Ennaikaran, Kanchipuram
Sameera Kanchi Big Town (1300 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L - 60.0 L
Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹19.92 L
Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram
Residential Plot (650 sq.ft)
₹13.01 L
Kachipuram Town
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.9 L
Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Vedachalam Nagar Extension, Kachipuram Town
3 BHK Independent House (1208 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Kachipuram Town
2 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kachipuram Town
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹69.6 L
Kachipuram Town
...Read more
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram

845 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
865 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹18.92 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹19.11 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AS
A square grand developers
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ennaikaran, Kanchipuram

996 sq.ft Plot
₹22.81 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹25.69 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹27.34 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AS
A square grand developers
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
TA
The Asset Crew
1/5
New Booking
₹19.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.L.M. Mamallan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmM S Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SD
SKS Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹13.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TA
The Asset Crew
1/5
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PT
PROP TREE
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
DR
DOMESTIC REALTY
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹69.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
₹13.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CP
Corner Plots
1/7
New Booking
₹7.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.L.M. Mamallan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmM S Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmRegency Kanchipuram by GRT Ho...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/15
New Booking
Sameera Kanchi Big Town
RERA
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSKV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmEMMESS Women Care Centre- 0.1 kmUpashan...+ More
CP
Corner Plots
1/6
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
CP
Corner Plots
1/6
New Booking
₹9.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/25
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kachipuram Town

Residential Lands for Sale in Asquare Brindavan Avenue
₹22.81 L - 53.91 L
Asquare Brindavan Avenue
by Asquare Grand Developers
Residential Plots
Ennaikaran, Kanchipuram
AS
A square grand developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Kanchi Big Town
₹32.5 L - 60.0 L
A Square Land Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹14.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/10
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹19.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹29.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TP
THARA PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹18.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shemford Primary School - Kanchipuram- 0.8 kmM S Eye Care Hospital- 0.7 kmRegency Kanchipuram by GRT Hotels- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹18.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: