Sponsored
₹9.5 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Gamdevi, Mumbai
Avg. Price₹70.37 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 23, 2026

3 BHK Flat
Gamdevi, South Mumbai, Mumbai

6.5 Cr
₹50 K/sq.ft
Gamdevi Main Image 1Gamdevi Main Image 1
Save
Gamdevi Bedroom 1
Gamdevi Bedroom 2
+ 10 more
1300 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹50 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
3 BHK
Configuration
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
9 of 20
Hospital
Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre
Restaurant
Sardar Pav Bhaji
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
6.5 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
6.5 Cr
Carpet Area
1100 sq.ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1 Covered Parking
About this property
One of the finest property in Gamdevi is now available for sale. This is a 3 BHK Flat. Make it yours now. It is on floor 9. It is a 20 storeyed building. The price of this Flat is Rs 6.5 Cr. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance, which is Rs 15000. This Flat is spacious with a built-up area of 1300 square_feet. The carpet area is 1100 square_feet. It is a East-facing property with a good view. There are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. Lift facility is also available. This is a gated community. This property is equipped with cctv facility. Other facilities include Gym, Intercom, Community hall. This project has regular water supply. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre, Jaslok Hospital & Research Centre, Narayana Health SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 650000