Saved
Last updated: Apr 17, 2026

Residential Plot
By Trivikram Infra
Trivikram Infra Residential Plot In Ranjanpada Mahamumbai, Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai

7.0 L
₹642/sq.ft
Trivikram Infra Residential Plot In Ranjanpada Mahamumbai Main Image 1Trivikram Infra Residential Plot In Ranjanpada Mahamumbai Main Image 1
Save
Trivikram Infra Residential Plot In Ranjanpada Mahamumbai Elevation 1
Trivikram Infra Residential Plot In Ranjanpada Mahamumbai Plot View 1
+ 3 more
1089 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹642/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Jawaharlal Nehru Port Vidyalaya
8 mins
(7.8 km)
Restaurant
Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
Bus Stand
J.N.P.T. Bus Station
7 mins
(6.9 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameTrivikram Infra Residential Plot In Ranjanpada Mahamumbai
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
7.0 L
Length
33 ft
Width
33 ft
Width of facing road
25 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
1089 square_feet Plot for sale in Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai. This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 642.00. Price. The name of the project is Trivikram Infra Residential Plot In Ranjanpada Mahamumbai. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Vaishnavi Restaurant & Bar, Flamingo Garden Restaurant, Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex

Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

4.5/5

Connectivity

4/5

Neighbourhood

4.5/5

Safety

4.5/5

Livability

Good things here

Good location for investment
Desirable land to invest

All resident reviews (2 reviews)

Eagle Fly Realtors

Broker | 3 years ago

4.4

Most desirable land to invest into. Looking after the price rate appreciating with the time. It would be a great decision to invest now and wait. Because land is the only property which never depreciates.

Zamindar Pvt.Ltd.

Owner | 3 years ago

4.6

Good Location for investment Having a good Future in 2Years

Is this helpful?

Price Trends for Ranjanpada

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Ranjanpada in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Ranjanpada
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹503/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos