Saved
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026

Residential Plot
By Singhania Buildcon Group
Harshit Gold City, Nardaha, Raipur

18.51 L
₹1.85 K/sq.ft
Harshit Gold City Main Image 1Harshit Gold City Main Image 1
Save
Harshit Gold City Elevation 1
Harshit Gold City Amenities 2
+ 33 more
1000 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.85 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Price
18.51 L
Length
40 ft
Width
25 ft
Width of facing road
25 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
2
Added
26 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Introducing *Harshit Gold* City *Residential Luxurious Plots Project* Location: *Vidhansabha Road, Nardah (Education HUB)*, Raipur (C.G.) *_Project Highlights_* Our residential project boasts an array of *modern amenities* and *features,* including: - State-of-the-art driveway - Modern gate - Beautiful garden with pergola and water body - Golden World Square - Temple - Temple garden and sit-out - Kids' play area - Multipurpose play court - Net cricket - Outer gym - *_Clubhouse - Indoor Gym, Indoor Games, Banquet Hall, Party Lawn_* - Swimming pool - Gazebo sit-out - Lawn tennis court - Water fountain - Basketball court *Strategic Location* *_Our project is situated in close proximity to Raipur's key landmarks, including:_* - Mata Kaushalya Mandir: 6.6 km - Vidhan Sabha Chowk: 4.8 km - Ambuja Mall: 9.0 km - Raipur Airport: 21 km - Raipur Railway Station: 15 km - Rama High Street: 7.0 km - MGM Eye Institute: 7.0 km - Heritage Hospital: 8.0 km - NH Goel World School: 2.3 km - KIET College: 2.5 km - Brighton International School: 3.5 km - Aarambh School: 1.0 km - Gyan Ganga School: 3.8 km - Delhi Public School: 4.6 km - Columbia College: 8.0 km *Plot Details* We offer plots of various sizes, including: - *Plot area: 600 to 2000 sq. ft.* - Garden fencing: 5% extra charge - Corner plots: 5% extra charge - Registry charges: Actual charges applicable *Get in Touch* For more information or to schedule a *site visit,* please contact us:

More About This Property

1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Nardaha, Raipur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.51 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.85k. Price. The name of the project is Harshit Gold City. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Shubham Dhaba, Banarsi Dhaba, and BROTHERS DHABA & CAFE
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Harshit Gold City vs. Nardaha

(Plot)
-4.45%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Harshit Gold City in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
Harshit Gold City
-4.45%
Last 1 Year
₹1.7K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Plot)
Nardaha
24.87%
Last 1 Year
₹1.7 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Harshit Gold City Main Image 1
Harshit Gold City Plot View 1
Harshit Gold City Plot View 2
+12
Harshit Gold City Plot View 3
Project Photos and Videos
Harshit Gold City Elevation 1
Harshit Gold City Amenities 2
Harshit Gold City Plot 3
+17
Harshit Gold City Temple 4

Nardaha Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Nardaha, Raipur

Share
Nardaha is an locality in Raipur, Raipur District, Chhattisgarh, India. Raipur are the nearby cities to Nardaha. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial