Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 246

Resale properties in Shirgaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Dickson Vaz
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amol Patil
Owner
1/17
Resale
Konark Gardens
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/33
0.82 km away
Resale
Mohan Willows I
RERA
₹27.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub House
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/36
0.82 km away
Resale
Mohan Willows I
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
NM
Nishad Masavkar
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Prabhat Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Vikas
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ashish Gole Akash Ganga
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Meghna Montana
3.44 kmfrom
₹29.05 L - 39.29 L
Tharwani Meghna Montana
Tharwani Constructions Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
TC
Tharwani Constructions Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
5.16 kmfrom
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Global City
5.60 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 45.0 L
Charms Global City
Charms Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
6.72 kmfrom
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Reliance Gold
Golden Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Sandra Noel
Owner
1/14
1.48 km away
Resale
Tharwani Ariana Phase IV by Tharwani Realty
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 2.9 kmBhagawati Hospital- 4 kmHotel D-ADDA- 1.4 kmMohan Galleria Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Nitin
Owner
1/4
1.17 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Shukla
Owner
1/4
Resale
La Arihant Estate Phase 1
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel maratha matan khanaval- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Vaibhav Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Chetan Oswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Pornima
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Mitanshu Kariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 5500000
1.44 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Pramod Bhoir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2000000
1 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Siddharth Ashok Thorat
Owner
1/20
Resale
Panvelkar Estate Greenford
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Mahadev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 770 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2800000
1.17 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Global City
₹32.0 L - 45.0 L
Charms Global City
by Charms Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
SANTOSH KADAM
Owner
1/6
1.47 km away
Resale
Padmanabh Purushottam Heights
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Priteshdeshmukh9844
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 921 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 4329217
Resale
₹43.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Housing User
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Vishal
Owner
1/10
1.44 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Shrikant
Owner
1/17
1.44 km away
Resale
Poddar Samruddhi Evergreens
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1.17 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 705 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 3800000
1.17 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Niranjan
Owner
1.17 km away
Resale
Usha Kiran Apartment
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmAzad Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/36
0.82 km away
Resale
Mohan Willows I
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Gurukrupa Properties
Owner
1.48 km away
Resale
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Veena Londhe
Owner
1/19
1.48 km away
Resale
Jewel Arista
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 2.4 kmBhagawati H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Baban Dadas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shirgaon, Thane

4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.56%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shirgaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar Palacio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.02 L-66.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Willows
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.7 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Landmark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.79 L-50.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Paradise
Property
Shirgaon,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patkar Ram Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Park
Property
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ved Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
27.21 L-49.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti PG Vrundavan