Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

Ready to Move Properties in Rajendra Nagar, Roorkee

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/8
1.93 km away
Resale
₹39.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/13
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anand Swaroop Arya Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 3 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/7
4.63 km away
Resale
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/15
4.63 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 RoorkeeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/9
4.63 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/14
4.63 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/5
4.63 km away
New Booking
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/10
4.61 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/7
5.96 km away
New Booking
₹16.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/5
4.63 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
Dwarka Apartment
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Everest Public School- 0.1 kmShreya Hospital- 0.1 kmRaj Bagh Metro Station- 3.3 kmBikaner Sweet & Bakers Shiv Chow...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Raghav Ahuja
Owner
4.06 km away
Resale
Ishaan Clarks Inn
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityWater Supply
Kalpana
Owner
1/2
4.41 km away
Resale
₹37.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anand Swaroop Arya Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 1.2 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 4.8 kmHotel GSP Pacific- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shiva
Owner
1/4
1.65 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
10495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Daksh Arora
Owner
1/9
1.65 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.19 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Amrendra Lamba
Owner
1/4
4.34 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.4 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 3.8 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital C...+ More
Shubham
Owner
1.96 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ayush
Owner
1/5
4.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 4.3 kmHotel All Seasons- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital...+ More
Vinod Kumar
Owner
1/2
4.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
Abhay Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.04 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmMotel Blue Sapphire- 0.9 kmNew Canwood Di...+ More
Satyendra
Owner
1/4
2.9 km away
Resale
Dhawan Shiv Ganga Green City
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 4.4 kmPunjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shashank Bhardwaj
Owner
1/4
3.58 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmCafé Coffee Day- 0.1 kmPrakash To...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajendra Nagar, Roorkee

5,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajendra Nagar, Roorkee

Gallery Cover Pic of Voyagerealty Sidhi Vinayak Enclave
Property
Rampur,Roorkee
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alice Residential Villa
Property
Pathanpura,Roorkee
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garvit Palm City Phase 2
Property
Salempur Mahdood,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alice Residency Part 2
Property
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Enclave
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinewood Premium Luxury Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Green Avenue Apartments
Property
Talhedi,Roorkee
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Estates
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Yashpal Singh Shree Hari Enclave
Property
Bahadarabad,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Dham Phase 1
Property
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajendra Nagar, Roorkee

4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft