Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Daksh Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
DE
by Daksh Developers Rudrapur

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Well-known real estate developer Daksh Developers Rudrapur has developed prime housing project Enclave in Bigbara, Rudrapur. The project is offering elegant, comfortable and spacious 2 and 3 BHK apartments for sale. Built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is 1150 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is 1750 sq ft. Car parking, children's play area, club house, intercom services, lifts, power backup, shopping mall, swimming pool, tennis court and all other amenities also which provide comfort of living are available in the housing. Specifications included in the apartments are vitrified tiles flooring in living room, bedrooms and kitchen, ceramic tiles flooring in bathrooms and balconies, designer tiles up to 2 feet height above platform on kitchen walls, designer tiles up to lintel level on bathroom walls, Jaquar or equivalent quality CP fittings in bathrooms, Hindware or equivalent quality sanitary fittings in bathrooms, UPVC windows with MS grill, concealed copper wiring and modular switches. Interested buyers can contact owners of the apartments which are put up for sale in Enclave. Bigbara is a comfortable area to own a residential place in Rudrapur. A number of schools, hospitals and other utility shops are located in the vicinity for the convenience of residents....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Shopping Mall
+6
Daksh Enclave Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Daksh Enclave)

DD
Daksh Developers Rudrapur
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bigbara, Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/13
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Simla Bahadur, Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Pitamsingh
Owner
1/13
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
PT
Pegasus Townships Ltd
1/6
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Dibdiba, Rudrapur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 4557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SI
Suncity Infra Zone
1/9
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kolara, Rudrapur

1 BHK Villa
₹17.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1144 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Chirag
Owner
1/11
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
RG
Rudrapur Greens Pvt Ltd
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Bigbara, Rudrapur

2 BHK Bungalow
₹8 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹12 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹889/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
ZD
Zestha Developers
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Fulsunga, Rudrapur

1 RK Flat
₹4.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.12 L - 11.76 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.44 L - 18.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.68 L - 30.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 302 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SHIVANK BAJPAI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1295 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Bigbara for Rs. 3800000
0.3 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Bhaskar Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1190 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 5500000
4.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
MANOJ KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 955 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 2000000
4.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Mukhees Aehmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 695 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Danpur for Rs. 2100000
6.7 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Bigbara

Bigbara, Rudrapur
Bigbara, Rudrapur
Bigbara, Rudrapur
Bigbara, Rudrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Vatika
2, 3 BHK Villas
Bindu Khera,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Phase 2
Property
Bhurarani,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Raisina Estate
 
 
Bhurarani,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 17Th Avenue
Property
Rampura,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Enclve
Property
Dibdiba,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Garden Phase I
Property
Danpur,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Lark Shree
2 BHK Villa
Danpur,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalit Shyama Shyam Model Colony
Property
Simla Bahadur,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roseate Villas
Property
Simla Bahadur,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devbhoomi Garden Estates
Property
Simla Bahadur,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Shivaj Homes
Property
Bindu Khera,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushil Kaushalya Aerohub
Property
Simla Bahadur,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Homes
Property
Awas Vikas,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Homes Nirman IV