Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Independent Houses for Sale in Himmat Nagar, Saharanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Himmat Nagar? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Himmat Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Himmat Nagar, Saharanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (401 sq.ft)
₹8.2 L
Indira Gandhi Colony, Himmat Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Labour Colony, Sharda Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Praduman Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Madhav Nagar, Vishnu Dham
6 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Khanalampura
3 BHK Independent House (1961 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bijopuri, Saharanpur
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Gill Colony
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Lakshman Puri
5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Madhav Nagar
1 RK Independent House (324 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Bijopuri, Saharanpur
...Read more
Pooja
Owner
1/6
5.45 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Yogesh Solanki
Owner
1/2
4.65 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Shubham Verma
Owner
1/13
3.03 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk...+ More
Rohit Tomar
Owner
1/3
3.08 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Shakir
Owner
1/6
7.11 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ankit
Owner
2.01 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Abhishek
Owner
1/9
6.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
1/7
2.48 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Akshay Dabrey
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolChildren Play Area
Ankit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Numaish Camp for Rs. 7000000
4.44 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk, Saharanpur- 0....+ More
Updated
4d ago
Akshay Dabrey
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vasant Vihar for Rs. 16000000
2.53 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saksham HospitalClose to Roadways Bus Workshop
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Himmat Nagar, Saharanpur

Popular Locality for sale around Himmat Nagar, Saharanpur

6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft