Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1bhk Flat for sale in kajla the elements

Sort by:
Relevance
KT
by Kajla Developers Llp

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

2.49 Acres

Kajla The Elements is a residential project in Matigara, Siliguri. It is set in an area of 2.49 Acres . Kajla The Elements offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 733.0 - 1620.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. Kajla The Elements is located in Thakur Panchanan Rd, Ward 42, Don Bosco Colony. The project is developed by Kajla Developers Llp.Kajla The Elements is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Kajla The Elements.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Kajla The Elements is WBRERA/P/DAR/2023/000002.Located close to prominent suburbs of Siliguri, the area of Dagapur has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Jogging Track
Senior Citizen Siteout
Swimming Pool
Banquet Hall
24x7 Security
+4
Kajla The Elements Project Images
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/33
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kajla The Elements)

KD
Kajla Developers Llp
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.78 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 733 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DR
Darjeeling Real Estate Agents And Developers
1/11
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L - 42.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.38 L - 50.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1237 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NB
Nakshvaani Builders LLP
1/12
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.85 L - 24.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 43.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SBM Group
1/3
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Prabin
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to City CentreClose to Railway StationClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri
SG
SBM Group
1/4
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.62 L - 20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.34 L - 40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 613 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PB
PRM Begraj Ventures LLP
1/25
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 64.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GH
Green Hill Group
1/18
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 42, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.24 L - 22.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 49.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 559 - 1303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
ED
Elegant Developers
1/4
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 41, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 424 - 1025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
Squarewood Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadamtala, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SP
Squarewood Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadamtala, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 450 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SP
Squarewood Projects Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadamtala, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
GH
Green Hill Group
1/9
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.53 L - 22.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.6 L - 36.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.55 L - 47.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 582 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
EB
Embee Builders
1/34
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadamtala, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹24.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 31.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.41 L - 52.89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹73.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 2142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SD
Swaasti Developers
1/5
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.45 L - 21.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.75 L - 28.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L - 44.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MN
Mainak Nirman Private Limited
1/10
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 42, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 291 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Swaasti Developers
1/10
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kawakhari, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹18.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.52 L - 38.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L - 48.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 527 - 1349 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
RS
Rakesh Saha
1/5
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rabindra Sarani, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 386 - 832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Darjeeling Real Estate Agents And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Darjeeling Panchnai Sanskritam
2.8 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 408 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagarmatha Janki Residency
3.6 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 693 - 1343 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Dagapur