0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1104

Flats for Sale in Astik Nagar, Surat under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/4
2.5 km away
Resale
Vijay Shriya Heights
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPOP FinishingRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
1.66 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
7.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
7.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/16
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/17
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹34.66 L - 35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 47.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FG
Fulwala Group
1/12
7.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/26
7.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/8
7.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhestan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/4
2.5 km away
Resale
Vijay Shriya Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bharat Cancer Hospital & Research InstituteClose to Metro Station24*7 Securi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FG
Fulwala Group
1/5
7.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Bungalow in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/2
2.4 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/19
3.21 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
3.21 km away
Resale
₹11.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
4.76 km away
Resale
₹13.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
3.21 km away
New Booking
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/19
3.23 km away
New Booking
₹55.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/9
3.21 km away
New Booking
₹55.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sunday Group
1/4
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3d ago
B
Bhavesh
1/4
7.76 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/2
3.21 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Astik Nagar, Surat

Top Projects for Sale in Astik Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Kishorbhai Shyam Shrusti Building H
Property
Astik Nagar,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Astik Nagar, Surat

Shakti Nagar
1 people rated this locality