Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1258

2 BHK for sale in Athwalines, Athwa, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Athwalines? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Athwalines, Athwa, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1141 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Pal, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
Shiv Samarth I (587 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L - 44.9 L
Pal Gam, Surat
Satvat Orchid Fantasia (712 sq.ft)
₹45.9 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
2 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹46.1 L
Pal Gam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1107 sq.ft)
₹42.9 L
New City Light, Althan
Santvan Rizon (700 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
Palanpur, Surat
Prestige Morar (675 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L - 59.5 L
Adajan Gam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1206 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Adajan, Surat
...Read more
DB
Deval Bhatia
2.6 km away
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
L
Love
1/10
1.96 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
X
XpertARC
1/5
1.96 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/18
3.64 km away
New Booking
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/17
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/28
2.59 km away
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
KE
Kamdhenu Enterprise Surat
1/14
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/10
2.6 km away
Resale
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pal Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/4
2.6 km away
Resale
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
B
Bhavesh
1/4
1.96 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dhwani mishra
1/27
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/16
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pappu Kapadia
1/8
0.81 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
4w ago
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/6
4.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationLift
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/10
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSmart Home
PP
PWC Property Hub
Locality Champion
1/3
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹46.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MP
Moga Property
1/28
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/7
2.6 km away
Resale
Rajhans Campus
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/6
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/26
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹51.29 L - 52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/8
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/15
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 46.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.61 L - 59.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
PS
Prakash Satote
1/5
1.96 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
PWC Property Hub
1/5
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Athwalines, Surat

6,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Athwalines, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Excellence
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Golf Link
5, 6, 7, 8 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Paloma Pride
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Shikhar
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Bella Vista
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
1.79 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Milestone Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.21 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Satva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghelani Jolly The River Moon
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sangath Lifestyle
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Athwalines, Surat

Athwa
8 people rated this locality
4.63
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanpura
1 people rated this locality
4
4,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Althan
6 people rated this locality
4.83
4,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft