Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Avantis Ofira Peak

Sort by:
Relevance
AO
by Avantis Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

3 Acres

Ofira is a residential project developed by Avantis at Vesu in Surat. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Others, Others, Jogging Track, Others, Gymnasium , adding to its existing many facilities. The project is under construction and is scheduled for possession in possession on Apr 16....Read more
Children's Play Area
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
+16
Manak Jain
Owner
1/7
Resale
Avantis Ofira Peak
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km