Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Dharam Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dharam Nagar)

RAASIL AKBARI
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P P Savani Vidhya Bhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Food Inn- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- ...+ More
Pd Panchani
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
5256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Food Inn- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Prince
Owner
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoyal Plaza- 0.1 km
Dholakiya Maganbhai
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavbaug Vidhyabhavan- 1.2 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium...+ More
Eshan Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Abhishek Hirpara
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Aditya Poriya
Owner
1/23
2.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMad Over Grills-katargam- 0.1 kmRoyal Plaza...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
2734 sq.ft
Manish
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Jaydeep Trivedi
Owner
1/16
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 1...+ More
Bhavesh
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Pratik Patel
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Mansukhbhai Prajapati
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMad Over Grills-katargam- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vikas Kokane
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.U.S. Secondary and Higher Secondary English Medium School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGopaal ...+ More
Prasanna Acharya
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Pratham Panchal
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGopaal Loccho | Gopal Locho- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Krishna Choksi
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Pareshkumar
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dharam Nagar, Surat

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Dharam Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashvi Ratan Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Grand Malabar
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RNG Skyworld
4 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahant Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
30.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Prestige Moneta
3 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Bhatha,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanush Villa
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Jahangirabad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Shivanta Vivanta
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattvam
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Homes
5 BHK Bungalow
New Althan,Surat
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dharam Nagar, Surat