More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3752

Flats for Sale in Haripura, Surat - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haripura? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haripura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haripura, Surat - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1745 sq.ft)
₹81.16 L
Adajan Gam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1227 sq.ft)
₹55.21 L
Bhimrad
3 BHK Flat (1911 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Bhesan Gam, Dahin Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹86.63 L
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pal Gam
2 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Pramukhchaya Society Part A, Yoginagar Society
3 BHK Flat (1704 sq.ft)
₹70.71 L
Adajan
3 BHK Flat (1881 sq.ft)
₹83.7 L
Pal Gam, Surat
5 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Palanpur, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1888 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Palanpur, Surat
...Read more
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
4.43 km away
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹81.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/19
7.98 km away
Resale
Harsh Builcorp Vacanza Homes
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/35
6.51 km away
New Booking
Satvat The Legacy
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/9
6.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
PD
Perfect Deals
1/33
4.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹70.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup24*7 Security
TP
The Property Shop
1/27
6.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹83.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/5
6.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
HH
Heaven Homes
1/14
7.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
1/27
6.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹63.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
1/33
6.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shree Kalyan Residency
RERA
₹47.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
PD
Perfect Deals
1/34
6.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pratishtha Heights
RERA
₹75.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/6
6.48 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/20
6.38 km away
New Booking
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
4.43 km away
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹59.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Udhna for Rs. 3500000
7.92 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/10
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹92.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2049 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumNatural LightVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
5d ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/19
6.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Haripura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
5.11 km away
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
SN
Safe N Shine Property
1/22
6.42 km away
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1w ago
Govind Rathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1265 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Magob for Rs. 8500000
4.82 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2d ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
6.27 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Jugal Gilitwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hindu Garden Colony for Rs. 2600000
2.2 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SYMGA High School- 0.3 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSasumaa Gujarati Thali- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sanket
Owner
1/6
5.89 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/25
6.13 km away
Resale
Shree Opera Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/19
4.21 km away
New Booking
Northern Infinity
RERA
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/19
4.21 km away
New Booking
Northern Infinity
RERA
₹96.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1984 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/16
7.07 km away
Resale
Orchid Gardenia
RERA
₹43.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to L.P. Savani Internati...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Haripura, Surat

6,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Haripura, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Chhartrala Park
Residential Plots
Haripura,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Haripura, Surat

2,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gopipura
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft