More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2495

Flats for Sale in Laxmi Kripa Society, Varachha, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxmi Kripa Society? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Laxmi Kripa Society. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Laxmi Kripa Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxmi Kripa Society, Varachha, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Radha Swami Society, Dahin Nagar
4 BHK Flat (4070 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Adajan Gam, Surat
Sunday Lagoon (945 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 99.01 L
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
The Manor Heights (701 sq.ft)
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Althan, Surat
Vraj Ananta (724 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Katargam, Surat
Prayosha Imperia (2610 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Godadara, Surat
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Dabholi Village
Dhanush Villa (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jahangirabad, Surat
5 BHK Independent House (1404 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Pankaj Nagar, Surat
Digja Samarth Phase 2 (849 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adajan Gam, Surat
...Read more
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
7.77 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/23
7.63 km away
New Booking
Globcon Oasis
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sunday Group
1/4
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3d ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
7.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VB
Vraj Buildcon
1/41
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/25
7.33 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SI
Shiv Infra
1/21
8.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Jahangirabad, Surat

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
6.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
MI
Madhav Infracon
1/22
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
JE
Janki Enterprise
1/14
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
7.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
4w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
Rajesh Patel
Owner
1/12
7.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DM
Dhwani mishra
1/27
8.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K - 6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Prangan Group
1/15
7.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Housing User
Owner
1/7
5.16 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/12
4.95 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/16
7.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/17
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹34.66 L - 35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 47.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
7.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
6.55 km away
New Booking
Digja Shiv Samarth 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
5.1 km away
Resale
₹10.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/9
3.76 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
3.18 km away
Resale
₹13.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Kripa Society, Surat

9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Kripa Society, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Siddharth Business Park
Residential Plots
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Raj Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umarwada,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Varachha,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atyanta Shiva Park 3
Residential Plots
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Plazzo
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Umarwada,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Silver Classima
3 BHK Apartment
Parvat Patiya,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orange Park 1
Residential Plots
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Victoria Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shakti Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Limbayat,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmi Kripa Society, Surat