More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3440

Flats for Sale in Saurabh Society, Adajan Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saurabh Society? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saurabh Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saurabh Society, Adajan Gam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹46.12 L
Pal Gam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Palanpur
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Infinity Sky (1064 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Shiv Samarth I (587 sq.ft)
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Pal Gam, Surat
Digja Samarth Phase 2 (849 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adajan Gam, Surat
Samarthya Excellence (1211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Santvan Rizon (700 sq.ft)
₹54.64 L
Palanpur, Surat
Pramukh Central Park (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
Prestige Morar (675 sq.ft)
₹57.09 L - 83.36 L
Adajan Gam, Surat
...Read more
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/18
1.47 km away
New Booking
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹46.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/6
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationLift
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
S
Samarthya
1/17
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/33
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
MP
Moga Property
1/28
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/26
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹51.29 L - 52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MP
Moga Property
1/35
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/6
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
MP
Moga Property
1/50
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
1.16 km away
New Booking
Digja Shiv Samarth 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Happy Nakshatra Galaxia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Saurabh Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
RP
Radhe Property
1/14
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 53.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.75 L - 74.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/25
2.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Aangan
RERA
₹60.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/34
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.73 L - 60.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.65 L - 90.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
1.25 km away
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
4w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/13
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/9
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
0.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹70.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup24*7 Security
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/27
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹83.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/20
1.47 km away
New Booking
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1.07 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Saurabh Society, Surat

3,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saurabh Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Arihanta
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Antariksh Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Shivanta Vivanta
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Excellence
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Shikhar
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Bella Vista
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
1.79 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam The Iconic
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dobaria Swarg
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saurabh Society, Surat

Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year