More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Someshwar Nagar Society, Jeevkar Nagar, Athwa, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Someshwar Nagar Society? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Someshwar Nagar Society. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Someshwar Nagar Society)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Swagat Group
1/27
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/29
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square...+ More
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2926 - 3220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/8
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 4500 - 4730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
B
Bhavesh
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
B
Bhavesh
1/7
3.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
Jigish B Shah
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitchen- 0.1 kmImperi...+ More
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Rajesh Patel
Owner
1/12
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 kmImperial S...+ More
FG
Fulwala Group
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MP
Moga Property
1/50
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JE
Janki Enterprise
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
B
Bhavesh
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/20
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.1 kmMarigold hospital,ICU & Cardio-Diabetes center- 0.3 kmDream Fest...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Someshwar Nagar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
Jashwant Shah
Owner
1/9
0.1 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Bharti English & Hindi School- 0.9 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 1.2 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Someshwar Nagar Society, Surat

2,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Someshwar Nagar Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Heaven Pioneer Gm Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Althan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rituraj Prosperaa
3 BHK Apartment
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prangan Wellanta
3 BHK Apartment
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Eronzza
3, 4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Golf Link
5, 6, 7, 8 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Lakeville
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bharthana,Surat
1.75 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Paloma Pride
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Milestone Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.21 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Satva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Antriksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhimrad,Surat
1.11 Cr-1.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Someshwar Nagar Society, Surat

Althan
6 people rated this locality