0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2318

Flats for Sale in Surat under 75 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Mahant Developper
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Masma, Surat

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K - ₹3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.81 L - 45.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 58.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Mahant Developper
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Masma, Surat

2 BHK Row House
₹34.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹63.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Siddharth Saraf
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
D R Model Town Park
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
MP
Moga Property
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
New Booking
Digja Shiv Samarth 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Vatsal
Owner
1/20
Verified
Resale
Janki Residency
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Mithil
Owner
1/19
Verified
Resale
Santvan Skyon
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
RP
Radhe Property
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 53.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.75 L - 74.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
TP
The Property Shop
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Sai Aangan
RERA
₹60.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.73 L - 60.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.65 L - 90.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SG
Samarthya Group
1/20

1, 2 BHK Villas in Masma, Surat

1 BHK Villa
₹23.52 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31.75 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
MM
Megh Mayur Builders & Organisers

2 BHK Flat in Athwa, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
AG
AAGAM GROUP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
Om Patel
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹71.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
3861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/38
Zero Brokerage
Amaya
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 89.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
B
BidDeal
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shubh Lakshmi Residency
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/21
Resale
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
KK
K K Realtors
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prince English Medium School- 4.1 kmJai Jalaram Ubadiyu- 0.1 kmTalad Bus Stop- 3.3 km
Updated
6d ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/20
Resale
Avadh Onica
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Rio Nest
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sky City Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Bhimrad,Surat
1.08 Cr-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dipakvallabhbhaipatel And Others Kedar Bunglows 2
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Farukbhai KGN Heaven
Property
Ambanagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Bunglows
Property
Sagrampura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shloka Sanjeevani
2 BHK Apartment
Althan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Yarns Solasta Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhuta Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale in Surat, Surat

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dindoli
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft