Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 13346

New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 277

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai District? Housing.com offers 8750+ Ready to Move, 860+ Under Construction and 2439+ Resale Projects in Chennai District. Choose from 4315+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 277 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Innovative Adyar Apartment (1154 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Adyar, Chennai
Oyester Mullaivanam (815 sq.ft)
₹29.34 L - 30.96 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Anupam Prerna
Price on Request
Manapakkam, Chennai
IT Park Avenue (902 sq.ft)
₹22.55 L - 57.03 L
Innovative Homes
1/4

2.5 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
OH
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹29.34 L - 30.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
AF
ANUPAM FOUNDATIONS
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Prerna

Property in Manapakkam, Chennai

SH
Sathiyam Housing

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
VH
VGN Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21

Property in Padur, Chennai

Possession: Feb, 2032
TP
Thiru P Chandrasekaran
Gallery Cover Pic of Saravana Nagar

Property in Padur, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2023

Kalyan Homes Tamil Nadu Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Kalyans Bharathi

Property in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

MG
Marutham Group
1/20

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K - 9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SM
Sri Mahaganapathi Constructions