Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 13346

New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 34

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai District? Housing.com offers 8748+ Ready to Move, 860+ Under Construction and 2443+ Resale Projects in Chennai District. Choose from 4321+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 34 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brrownstone Swaroop (925 sq.ft)
₹59.66 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Vetrivelan Flats (828 sq.ft)
₹56.3 L - 1.03 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Pushkar Temple Ridge (1065 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Ayanavaram, Chennai
GP Homes Valencia Diamond (840 sq.ft)
₹47.87 L - 50.72 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
ARK Kurinji Meadows (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
GS Akshaya Flats (892 sq.ft)
₹80.28 L - 1.16 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
Staar Serasa Singhvi Phase 4 (650 sq.ft)
₹30.55 L - 84.6 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Sri Urban Castle (1003 sq.ft)
₹40.11 L - 56.79 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Metro Urban Castle (600 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L - 87.6 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Isha Code Field Phase VI (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
...Read more
BD
Brrownstone Developer
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VC
VV Construction
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.3 L - 66.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.84 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GH
GP Homes
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.87 L - 50.72 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
AB
ARK Builders And Properties Promoters Private Limited

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GB
GS Builders Chennai
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SH
Staar Homes
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

650 sq.ft Plot
₹30.55 L
692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
2470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SB
Sri Balaji Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

1003 sq.ft Plot
₹40.11 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹40.87 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹42.71 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹43.51 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹53.99 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹56.07 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹56.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
MH
Metro Homes
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹40.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.8 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹45.63 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹47.45 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹49.27 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹51.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹63.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.7 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹87.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
IH
Isha Homes
1/8

2 BHK Villa in Pudupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

807 sq.ft Plot
₹26.23 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹27.95 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹32.21 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹32.86 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹33.8 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹34.32 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹34.81 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹35.36 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹35.72 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹36.2 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹38.61 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹40.01 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹40.1 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹41.05 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹43.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
UT
Urban Tree Real Estate Developers LLP
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Alandur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.97 L - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SH
Suji Homes
1/5

1.5, 2.5 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SH
SCPC Homes
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
HF
Hannah Foundations

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹34.78 L - 51.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
HP
Hitech Properties Builders
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹36.42 L - 40.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.37 L - 56.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
JF
Jones Foundations
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.22 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SH
SP Housing
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.61 L - 67.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.64 L - 98.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
GN
Green Nest
1/16

2 BHK Independent Floor in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
EE
Elite Estates
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Madambakkam, Chennai

994 sq.ft Plot
₹54.63 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹54.85 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹55.56 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹60.79 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹62.87 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹64.96 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹66.78 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹72.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VP
Vishwak Properties
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.33 L - 50.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L - 46.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
PF
Poojaa Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

2.5 BHK Villa
₹80.27 L - 97 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SC
Salma Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RP
Rohini Property Developers
1/10

4 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Star Homes Chennai
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri, Chennai

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SH
Sai Housing
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 86.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MF
Maha Flats
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.06 L - 65.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SP
SN Properties
1/6

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹52 L - 57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
LH
Live Homes
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00