Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 13346

New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 37

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai District? Housing.com offers 8748+ Ready to Move, 860+ Under Construction and 2443+ Resale Projects in Chennai District. Choose from 4321+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 37 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Value Doctors Ashville Garden (756 sq.ft)
₹35.28 L - 2.33 Cr
Metro Paradise, Mudichur, Chennai
Sai Seed Villas (1550 sq.ft)
₹99.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Ubiqon Soleil Villa (1767 sq.ft)
₹97.19 L - 2.01 Cr
Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai
Built Chandana Towers (1137 sq.ft)
₹93.8 L - 1.36 Cr
Korattur, Chennai
GP Subhamangalam (924 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Pushkar's Krishnaarpanam (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Annanagar East, Chennai
ACS Pentagon House (925 sq.ft)
₹55.49 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
Vesta Rajsathya (866 sq.ft)
₹79.67 L - 1.1 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
V Square Tech City (692 sq.ft)
₹41.52 L - 63.0 L
Siruseri, Chennai
Scarlet Stones (1015 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Adyar, Chennai
...Read more
VR
Value Realty
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Metro Paradise, Mudichur, Chennai

756 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.34 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.67 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.34 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹84.01 L
2548 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SH
Sai Housing
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹99.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K - 6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
UC
Ubiqon Construction
1/3

3, 5 BHK Villas in Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹97.19 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
4w ago
GR
GP Realty
1/14

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Annanagar East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
AP
ACS Promoters
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vesta Builders & Promoters
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.67 L - 94.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VS
V Square Group
1/6

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

692 sq.ft Plot
₹41.52 L
792 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹48.06 L
831 sq.ft Plot
₹49.86 L
876 sq.ft Plot
₹52.56 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹53.4 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SD
Sri Devi Construction
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adyar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HP
Hitech Properties Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GN
Green Nest
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L - 57.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/43

3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas in Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Row House
₹1.29 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MH
My Homes Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of My Homes Nakshatra 3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L - 69.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 73.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K - ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PE
Prathisha Elite
1/7

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹51 L - 68.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹71.6 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K - ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
KB
KG Builders
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Okkiyampet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
AE
Akshaya Estates Realty LLP
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AD
Aura Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
KB
KG Builders
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SJ
Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Aaranya Apartments Phase II

3 BHK Flat in Vengaivasal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
I
Invincy
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SC
Sp Construction Chennai
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹39.82 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/37

2 BHK Flat in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K - ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VG
Voora Group
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

1111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VH
VSK Homes

3 BHK Villa in Sembakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00