Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10565

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane - Page 241

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Thane? Housing.com offers 10565+ 2 BHK Flats & 67+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 6472+ New Projects, 8659+ Resale Properties and 1000+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Thane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane - Page 241 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai New Vidyut Sagar CHSL (217 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Jewel Veda (250 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Thanekar DNSB Tower (485 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
5P Manohar Shreeji Nirvana (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Tulsi Aangan (630 sq.ft)
₹39.7 L - 41.9 L
Katrap, Badlapur
Shree Viraj Residency Wing C Phase II (368 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shirgaon, Badlapur
Parasiya Ashish A Wing (335 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L - 23.3 L
Mankivali, Badlapur
Shree Girijatmak CHSL (293 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Prachi Residency (193 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Shirgaon, Badlapur
Shree Enterprises Ratan Arcade (272 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kulgaon, Badlapur
...Read more
SD
Sai Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai New Vidyut Sagar CHSL

2 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
JB
Jewel Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Veda

2 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 RK Flat
₹15.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Thanekar Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
5G
5P Group

2 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
TE
Tulsi Estates
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Katrap, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.68 L - 41.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
SV
Shree Viraj Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Viraj Residency Wing C Phase II

2 BHK Flat in Shirgaon, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
PD
Parasiya Developes
Gallery Cover Pic of Parasiya Ashish A Wing

2 BHK Flat in Mankivali, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹16.41 L - 17.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.84 L - 23.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SS
Shree Saraswati Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Girijatmak CHSL

2 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
PD
Prachi Developers
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Shirgaon, Badlapur

1 RK Flat
₹13.51 L - 16.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.97 L - 34.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SE
Shree Enterprises Thane
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Enterprises Ratan Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Kulgaon, Badlapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request