Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

RERA Certified Projects in Antarli, Palava Phase 2, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
POST PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
P
Permanand
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Antarli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.28 L - 74.9 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹60.96 L - 71.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.28 L - 84.36 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
5d ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
1/28
New Booking
Lodha Hanging Garden
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to SAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart, Orthopedic, T...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Marvella B C D E F G
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus StopClose to Ira Global SchoolClose to Ra...+ More
VK
Vikas Katre
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Eviva K To T Urbano A C And F Urbano I To T
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to SAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart, Orthopedic, Trauma, Urology, Nephrology Hosp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Permanand
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K - 17.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Antarli

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.46 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.70 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
4.80 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 3 more
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Palava Clara E To I
RERA
₹72.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Milano A B C H I J
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Trinity A To C
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Lodha Palava Serenity
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClub House24*7 SecurityNatural Light
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside I To O
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Antarli

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Fontana A B I And J
₹46.28 L - 1.15 Cr
Lodha Fontana A B I And J
by Lodha Group
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats
Palava Phase 2, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Serenity B
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Lodha Palava Serenity B
by Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat
Palava Phase 2, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Serenity
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/52
New Booking
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano G And H
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manpada Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dombivali Station (E) Bu...+ More
FR
Fortune Realty
1/22
New Booking
Lodha Hanging Garden
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Aurora B C
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityPet FriendlyLift
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/31
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside I To O
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolClose to Railway StationClos...+ More
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lagoona A To F
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to SAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart, Orthopedic, Tra...+ More
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside I To O
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Antarli, Thane

5,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Antarli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil C and D
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil A and B
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil K and L
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodha Villa Imperio
Residential Plots
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil G and H
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil E and F
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily E And F
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily A And B
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Daffodil I And J
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Antarli, Thane

6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft