More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 264

Flats for Sale in Bekare, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bekare? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bekare, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2422 sq.ft)
₹24.22 L
Neral
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (325 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (496 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Neral, Thane
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹26.97 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Neral, Thane
Residential Plot (3681 sq.ft)
₹36.81 L
Neral
Residential Plot (3122 sq.ft)
₹28.1 L
Neral
Residential Plot (3001 sq.ft)
₹36.01 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Neral
AA
Almas Anjum Budey
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹24.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/4
3.75 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Ghanshyam Mataprasad Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 1700000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
ANKIT SHAH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 496 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 1750000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/13
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹26.97 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shivaji Tupe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 2800000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shital Sawant
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹36.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3681 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AA
Almas Anjum Budey
1/6
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹28.1 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
3122 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/9
3.75 km away
New Booking
₹36.01 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/2
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Anikesh Shinde
Owner
1/22
3.87 km away
Resale
Tulsi Nisarg
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Sadiya Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 641 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 2150000
3.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/12
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/12
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹27.97 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/12
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹50.45 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/10
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/10
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹35.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vaishali Shinde
1/5
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationLiftFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
SMD PROPERTIES
1/11
3.79 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 576 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 1650000
3.75 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Mushir Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 1200000
3.75 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
S
Shailesh
1/40
3.79 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/12
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹192.00/sq.ft
16100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/6
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹990.00/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.1 km
Philip Fernandes
Owner
1/7
3.75 km away
Resale
Atharva Swami Leela
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 2 km
AA
Almas Anjum Budey
1/6
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹31.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3122 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ajay Singh
1/8
3.7 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Yusuf Dhorajiwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 722 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 3400000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Ayesha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 3200000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids AreaGated Community
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/11
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹91.94 L
Avg. price: ₹988.00/sq.ft
9300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bekare, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandadeep Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bekare,Thane
14.43 L-23.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bekare, Thane

4,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garpoli
1 people rated this locality
5
2,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft