Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 220

4 BHK for sale in Beyond Thane, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Beyond Thane? Housing.com offers 133+ 4 BHK Flats & 7+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 4199+ New Projects, 5242+ Resale Properties and 17+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Beyond Thane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Beyond Thane, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Ambernath East
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (4050 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Anjur, Bhiwandi
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Aamrai, Karjat
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Kashele
4 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Karjat, Thane
...Read more
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/19
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/5
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailesh
1/44
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Sadhwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambernath East for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmVIJAY MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.1 kmSudama Dining Bar- 1.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/13
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
A
Anup
1/60
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailesh
1/22
New Booking
The Mountain Retreat
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/31
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
S
Shailesh
1/28
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/11
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/18
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
3280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/14
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/14
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/31
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Manish Babulal Siroya
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mantri Laxcon Godrej Park
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
IA
Imperial Acres
1/27
New Booking
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/6
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailesh
1/30
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailesh
1/22
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailesh
1/23
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Nagendra Dubey
Owner
Resale
Shankheshwar Palms
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Nagendra Dubey
Owner
Resale
Redundant Shankeshwar Plams
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
1w ago
BE
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Shahad, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
S
Shailesh
1/33
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/33

4 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹45.08 L - 48.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.84 L - 70.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
MG
Mohan Group
1/30

4 BHK Flat in Kalyan West, Kalyan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
MG
Mohan Group
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Kalyan West, Kalyan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
S
Shailesh
1/42
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailesh
1/23
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/13
New Booking
The Mountain Retreat
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Beyond Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Alcoves I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjarli,Badlapur
27.69 L-37.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Square
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vastu Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Akshar Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
23.99 L-36.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Tulsi Van
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adiyogi Majesty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree S P Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Sky Galaxy Bldg No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Beyond Thane, Thane

4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badlapur West
22 people rated this locality
4.31
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murbad
6 people rated this locality