Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9070

RERA Certified Projects in Beyond Thane, Thane - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Vardhaman Tower Building Nos 6 And 7
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.87 L - 62.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 92.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Prime Properties
1/46
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra
RERA
₹43.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.39 L - 54.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.78 L - 82.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
S
Siddharth
1/37
Verified
Resale
Mohan Highlands
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52.66 L - 58.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.87 L - 76.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Rai Tulip
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2d ago
Disha Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Raunak City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Don Bosco SchoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P
PropSolution
1/19
Resale
Dosti Greater Thane Phase 1
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Anup
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MP
Metro Properties
1/42
Verified
New Booking
Dream Atlantis
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Balaji Krishna
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1d ago
OS
Official Seller
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.55 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 9.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unimont Realty
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Beyond Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sai Balaji Emrald
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Omkar Cambridge InternationalLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
DM
Devanand Mishra
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shankheshwar Platinum Phase 1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 4 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.12 L - 39.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.02 L - 65.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹40.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹49.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
A
Anup
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A B
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹61.83 L - 70.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹79.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UR
Uma Realty
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.48 L - 50.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.68 L - 63.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K - ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
BH
Bhumi Homes
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Anandhousingagency
1/23
Verified
Resale
Magus City
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.07 L - 98.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
L
LDS
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 43.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4d ago
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.64 L - 48.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Shubh Iconic
RERA
₹79.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Beyond Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Alcoves I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjarli,Badlapur
27.69 L-37.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Square
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vastu Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Akshar Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
23.99 L-36.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Tulsi Van
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adiyogi Majesty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree S P Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Sky Galaxy Bldg No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Beyond Thane, Thane

4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badlapur West
22 people rated this locality
4.31
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murbad
6 people rated this locality