More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1353

Flats for Sale in Bharodi Gaon, Bhiwandi, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharodi Gaon? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharodi Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharodi Gaon, Bhiwandi, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West
Vighnesh Rajaram Complex (885 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 1.39 Cr
Dombivli West, Thane
Swapn Swami (421 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L - 76.5 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Royal Kuber Aarambh Phase 1 (299 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Datiwali Gaon, Thane
Siddhivinayak Shri Krishna Park (660 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 41.75 L
Diva, Thane
2 BHK Flat (881 sq.ft)
₹69.99 L
Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (653 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Anjur, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (607 sq.ft)
₹37.75 L
Bhadra Nagar, Sandap Gaon
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹31.19 L
Juni, Dombivli West
1 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Anjur, Bhiwandi
...Read more
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/29
3.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
VE
Vighnesh Enterprises
1/2
2.83 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
SV
Swapn Vastu Builders And Developers
1/5
3.38 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 48.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 66.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K - ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
RG
Royal Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kuber Aarambh Phase 1
2.23 km away

1 BHK Flat in Datiwali Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SB
Siddhivinayak Builders & Developers
3.05 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Rudra Realty
1/9
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Premier
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JR
John Real Estate
1/8
2.76 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Sereno
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharodi Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.40 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
4.59 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
4.76 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
4.79 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/8
3.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
P
Pramodtulse49
1/6
2.54 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹31.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
A
Anup
Play video
1/26
3.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/9
3.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
Omkar Srushti
RERA
₹50.16 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ICON HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Tushar Patil
Owner
1/30
3.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pannash
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/16
3.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Happy Home Sarvodaya Leela
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
LG
Lodha Group
1/30
2.32 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹51.37 L - 55.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.12 L - 72.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Shivaji Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 5000000
3.4 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
A
Anup
1/22
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
1/7
3.5 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Bharodi Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Foresta C D And G
₹65.59 L - 1.13 Cr
Lodha Foresta C D And G
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli West, Thane
SS
Space Search
Seller
Rupesh Rane
Owner
1/2
3.4 km away
Resale
Darshana Apartment
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBhau Vada Pav- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/13
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 0.7 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
M D
Owner
1/4
2.92 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rajkumar Rit
Owner
1/2
3.74 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Amit Gore
Owner
2.96 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. R. MADHAVI ENGLISH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
1/10
2.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPet FriendlyClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pawar
1/14
3.34 km away
Resale
Maruti Mahadev Nagar
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Railway StationGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/10
3.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolGymnasium
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/35
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Neelsidhi Balaji Garden
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Omkar Kharsekar
Owner
1/14
3.1 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Ganesh Ashok Gupta
Owner
1/4
3.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
4w ago
OS
Om Sai group
1/15
3.56 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.95 L - 45.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
Ashit Bhatt
Owner
3.4 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bharodi Gaon, Thane

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bharodi Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane Iris Wing C
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
1.03 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jangid Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Gold
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane
Property
Vehele,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Niramaya
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mhatre Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Yashogad Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Deepjyoti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaminarayan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
38.65 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
22.46 L-43.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexworld
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Betawade Gaon,Thane
21.03 L-65.35 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bharodi Gaon, Thane

3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft