Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Om Sai Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
OS
by Om Sai Developers

Property

Om Sai Apartment is a project by Om Sai Developers in Beyond Thane. It is a Ready to Move project. Om Sai Apartment offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Dombivli East, it is a residential project. Om Sai Apartment offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 730.0 sq.ft.. The address of Om Sai Apartment is Near Nandivali Gaon, Off Nandivali Tekdi Road, Dombivli East.Om Sai Apartment ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Lift. It is a Gated Community.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as PNB Housing Finance, Axis Bank, LIC Housing Finance, HDFC, Indiabulls Finance, IIFL, Citibank, L&T Housing Finance, DHFL.Om Sai Developers is a reputed developer firm established in 2010. The firm has since then developed 3 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Dombivli East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Service Lift
Yoga / Meditation Area
Fire Sprinklers
Visitor Parking
Lift(s)
Water Storage
+10
Om Sai Apartment Project Images
KIRAN RAJARAM JADHAV
Owner
1/10
Resale
Om Sai Apartment
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago