Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Independent Villas for Sale in Dombivli West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Villa
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
GS
Global Space
1/21
New Booking
Lodha Palava Villa
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
3195 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sparsh Multispeciality HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/22
3.19 km away
New Booking
Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro Junction MallPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/15
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
GS
Global Space
1/21
3.19 km away
New Booking
Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SRV Hospitals - Dombivali (Formerly Mamata Hospital)Gymnasium  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/23
3.19 km away
New Booking
Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manpada Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JR
John Real Estate
1/5
2.95 km away
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/17
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dombivli West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Villa Royale Palava
3.33 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Villa Royale Palava
Lodha Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Bhiwandi, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/25
2.95 km away
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/15
2.95 km away
New Booking
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
4040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGated Community
1/16
3.33 km away
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Palava
RERA
Price on Request
3116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomKids AreaGated Community
LH
Laukik Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Laukik Shagun Green City Phase 1 Villa
2.58 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
LH
Laukik Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Laukik Shagun Green City
2.58 km away

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
P
Permanand
1/12
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhiwandi, Thane

3 BHK Villa
₹3.6 Cr - 6.48 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.04 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.44 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025