Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

1 BHK for sale in Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Vasant Vihar? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Vasant Vihar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasant Vihar, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Vasant Vihar, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Vasant Vihar, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Vasant Vihar, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasant Vihar, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Vasant Vihar, Thane West
Raunak Bliss B6 (430 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (535 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Vasant Vihar, Thane West
SD Bhalerao Saylee (480 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
JVM Srushti Vihar (335 sq.ft)
₹90.2 L - 1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
CR
Classic Reality
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Tapir Embassy One Thane
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Railway S...+ More
AP
Avenue Properties
1/13
Verified
Resale
JVM Srushti Vihar
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
AP
Avenue Properties
1/15
Verified
Resale
JVM Srushti Vihar
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
VY
Vipin Yadav
1/21
Verified
Resale
Ashar Edge
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Ashar Edge
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalClub House24*7 Security
SN
Sachin Navgire
1/11
Resale
JVM Srushti Vihar
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
RG
Raunak Group
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 89.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasant Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.51 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DP
Dev properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
1.71 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.90 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
1.00 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
SB
SD Bhalerao Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012
JS
JVM Spaces
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ashar Group
1/19
Ashar Edge
RERA
4.2

1 BHK Flat in Vasant Vihar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.87k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2003
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2006
VY
Vipin Yadav
Gallery Cover Image of 545 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasant Vihar Complax, Thane West for Rs. 9000000
Resale
Vasant Vihar Complax
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bathany HospitalClose to D.A.V. Public School

Ready to Move Projects around Vasant Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HG
Harasiddh Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Harasiddh Park

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shami Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1998