Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 609

Ready to Move Properties in PSC Nagar, Ulloor, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Artech Realtors
1/26
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 95.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
4w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
4w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
4w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹82.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹89.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Updated
3w ago
D
Divya
1/22
4.92 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
LP
Leo Paul
1/9
7.83 km away
New Booking
Travancore Sanrock Valley
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹121.00/sq.ft
4129 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPeroor Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKammalam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/2
17.46 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nazareth Home English Medium School- 2.7 kmNIMS Micro Hospitals- 0.7 kmBismi Hotel- 0.1 kmAl Noor Complex- 1.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Jessy
Owner
1/8
5.6 km away
Verified
Resale
MYS Platinum Heights
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Victor William
Owner
1/10
5.43 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travanc...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SREEKANDAN
Owner
8.23 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around PSC Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Suresh Chempakath
Owner
1/27
2.21 km away
Resale
Confident Gold Coast
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ramjith
1/21
8.67 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sumit
Owner
1/17
1.41 km away
Resale
Astride Aishwarya Homes Vista
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kavya
Owner
1/6
8.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Babulal
Owner
1/16
5.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Midhun
Owner
3.4 km away
Resale
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
14372 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around PSC Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Meadows Whispering Hill
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.87 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Lluvia Garden
2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.62 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Sreekaryam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
83.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Marvel